Pregled prijavljenih - 14. Panonski Maraton triju država

1. Kristijan Sobočan (Srednji)

2. Péter Köves  (Veliki)

3. Dorottya Pulai (Veliki)

4. István Szekeres-Kovacs (Veliki)

5. Károly Horváth (Veliki)

6. Vojko Rovšnik (Veliki)

7. Attila Kovács (Veliki)

8. Karlo Terzo (Srednji)

9. Bruno Hrlec (MTB)

10. Alen Žilavec (Srednji)

11. Matjaž Korošec (Srednji)

12. Monika Špes (Srednji)

13. Dejan Puhan (Srednji)

14. Srečko Koralija (Srednji)

15. Denis Eisenkohl (Veliki)

16. Andrija Potočnjak (Srednji)

17. Snježana Posavec (Srednji)

18. Zoran Rončević (Veliki)

19. Tin Blašković (Veliki)

20. Luka Beć (Veliki)

21. Mirjana Franković (Veliki)

22. Dario Mikec (Srednji)

23. Karlo Horvat (Srednji)

24. Danijel Blažotić (Srednji)

25. Nino Žganec (Srednji)

26. Dominik Dušak (Srednji)

27. Kristijan Šipek (MTB)

28. Marko Ban (MTB)

29. Tibor Tizedes (Veliki)

30. Peter Hegyi (Veliki)

31. Ozren Milosavljević (MTB)

32. Mišel Lep (Veliki)

33. Jurica Kukovec (MTB)

34. Bojan Hanžekovič (Veliki)

35. Magdolna Koplányiné Klesitz (Srednji)

36. Gordan Beljić (Veliki)

37. Krešimir Hodak (Veliki)

38. Hrvoje Novak (Veliki)

39. Ivana Hajdarović (Veliki)

40. Nebojša Živković (Veliki)

41. Aljaž Leben (Veliki)

42. Sandra Kocijančič (Srednji)

43. Stane Dolinšek (Veliki)

44. Ivan Žunac (Veliki)

45. Dalibor Turk (Srednji)

46. Csongor Mihalicz (Veliki)

47. Béla Benedek (Veliki)

48. Danijela Krobot (Srednji)

49. Mihael Krobot (MTB)

50. Milan Rošer (Srednji)

51. Tamás Bíró (Veliki)

52. Anett Andea Nagy (Srednji)

53. Saša Bračko (Veliki)

54. Tibor Tizedes (Veliki)

55. Martin Jalžabetić (Srednji)

56. Branislav Buhić (Veliki)

57. Mario Alimović (Veliki)

58. Mario Cvitković (Veliki)

59. Danijel Dikšić (Veliki)

60. Milan Rošer (Srednji)

61. Kristina Hiżar-Dikšić (Srednji)

62. Boštjan Medvešek (Veliki)

63. Sándor Pógyor (Srednji)

64. Mario Strnišćak (Obiteljski)

65. Mario Strnišćak (Srednji)

66. Martina Bezek (Veliki)

67. Zoran Klobučar (Obiteljski)

68. Jelena Tomašić (Obiteljski)

69. Nataša Pešec (Srednji)

70. László László (Veliki)

71. Nevenka Šubić (Srednji)

72. Vladimir Šubić (Srednji)

73. Marijan Huis (Veliki)

74. Ivan Blažinčić (Srednji)

75. Davor Karas (Veliki)

76. Marko Vajdić (Veliki)

77. Josipa Buntak (Srednji)

78. Neven Buntak (Srednji)

79. Mladen Gotal (Veliki)

80. Nikica Matejić (Veliki)

81. Máté Kovács (Veliki)

82. Roman Kač (Srednji)

83. Dražen Crnčec (MTB)

84. Ilija Fabić (MTB)

85. Sanja Ladić (Srednji)

86. Elvis Prišlić (Srednji)

87. Renata Vađunec (Srednji)

88. Ágnes Ferincz (Srednji)

89. Lana Sobočan (Srednji)

90. Adriana Brda (Srednji)

91. Gorazd Bauer (Srednji)

92. Stjepan Brda (Srednji)

93. Ivan Štimac (Veliki)

94. Mladen Gotal (Veliki)

95. Gradimir Picek (Veliki)

96. Daniel Mošmondor (Veliki)

97. Mihael Novak (Srednji)

98. Irena Berčon (Srednji)

99. Pavle Berčon (Srednji)

100. Alen Murshed (Veliki)

101. Slavko Šenica (Obiteljski)

102. Lavinia Šenica (Obiteljski)

103. Aleksandra Šenica (Obiteljski)

104. Robert Pijanec (Veliki)

105. Franjo Pijanec (Veliki)

106. Zsolt Bodnár (Srednji)

107. Bence Bodnár (Srednji)

108. Gergő Bodnár (Srednji)

109. Damir Podoreški (Veliki)

110. Erika Magdics (Veliki)

111. Vitomir Pevec (Srednji)

112. Bernad Ivanov (Veliki)

113. Vladimir Fumić (Veliki)

114. Damir Klobucaric (Veliki)

115. Marijana Varga (MTB)

116. Dejan Kovač (MTB)

117. Dinko Kancijan (Veliki)

118. Meta Ribič (Srednji)

119. Anže Lukežič (Srednji)

120. Tamara Kancijan (Veliki)

121. Gábor Novák (Veliki)

122. Adriano Držić (Veliki)

123. Simon Ferlin (MTB)

124. Luka Kovačić (MTB)

125. Davor Sekulić (Veliki)

126. Goran Šagud (Veliki)

127. Vedran Planinšek (Veliki)

128. Igor Radmilović (Veliki)

129. Zvonka Rošer (Srednji)

130. Nikša Divić (Veliki)

131. Zlatko Šelih (MTB)

132. Mladen Malić (Srednji)

133. Robert Levstek (Veliki)

134. Franc Hozjan (Srednji)

135. Krešimir Kristanović (Veliki)

136. Marinko Klamfar (Veliki)

137. Alen Levstek (Veliki)

138. Miran Becner (Veliki)

139. Marina Ljubić (Obiteljski)

140. Alen Ljubić (Srednji)

141. Péter Bradák (Veliki)

142. Robert Hotko (Veliki)

143. Jožef Dunaj (MTB)

144. Valentin Turnšek (Srednji)

145. Dušan Lajtman (Srednji)

146. Peter Mravlak (MTB)

147. Marko Bunčić (Veliki)

148. Igor Kovačić (Veliki)

149. Branimir Rajtar (Veliki)

150. Meta Ribič (Srednji)

151. Anže Lukežič (Srednji)

152. Sebastjan Stanič (Srednji)

153. Jernej Gašparić (Veliki)

154. Luka Nareks (Veliki)

155. Irena Rajtar (Obiteljski)

156. Fülöp Szilvia (Veliki)

157. Darko Vuković (Srednji)

158. Leon Žižek (Srednji)

159. Sándor László Imre (Srednji)

160. Imréné Markó (Srednji)

161. Bence Csuk (Srednji)

162. Zoltán Varga (Veliki)

163. Marjeta Belec (Obiteljski)

164. Dušan Rajh (Srednji)

165. Éva Huszár (Srednji)

166. Éva Bálintné Németh (Srednji)

167. Ljiljana Blagojević (MTB)

168. Siniša Herman (Veliki)

169. Kovács Bertalan (Veliki)

170. Štefica Papeš (MTB)

171. Ivan Cipriš (Srednji)

172. Antonio Ciler (Veliki)

173. Tomaž Vampl (Veliki)

174. Denis Županić (Veliki)

175. Matija Hlišć (Srednji)

176. Anica Novak (Srednji)

177. Damir Pavao Govorčin (Veliki)

178. Petar Pavlic (Veliki)

179. Kornel Boros (Veliki)

180. Dina Muratović (Veliki)

181. Kinga Herget (Veliki)

182. Jasna Hižar Škrlec (Srednji)

183. Ivana Horvat (Veliki)

184. Tomislav Gospić (Veliki)

185. Goran Miletic (Veliki)

186. Marko Dujmović (Srednji)

187. Nikolina Mihalic Kozar (Veliki)

188. Marinela Mihalic (Veliki)

189. Simon Serdt (Srednji)

190. Metka Kop (Srednji)

191. Mojca Kop (Srednji)

192. Željko Vučetić (Srednji)

193. Antonio Kovač (Veliki)

194. Tajana Oštarčević (Obiteljski)

195. Tomica Bogdan (Srednji)

196. Zsolt Szajdán (Veliki)

197. Ingrid Pleh (Srednji)

198. Darko Pleh (Srednji)

199. Zsolt Béres (Obiteljski)

200. Edit Béres (Obiteljski)

201. Romana Jemec Opeka (Veliki)

202. Jože Opeka (Obiteljski)

203. Danijel Štefičar (Srednji)

204. Nenad Brnica (Srednji)

205. Ivana Fičko (Srednji)

206. Igor Štefičar (Srednji)

207. Sašo Ćosić (MTB)

208. Nikola Grudiček (MTB)

209. Saša Rakić (Veliki)

210. Dušan Richter (Srednji)

211. Katarina Richter (Srednji)

212. Marijan Klobučarić (Veliki)

213. Zoran Seidl (MTB)

214. Srećko Tot (Srednji)

215. Ivica Dodlek (Veliki)

216. Bozica Horvat (MTB)

217. Marin Čubrić (MTB)

218. Ivica Hrupek (Veliki)

219. Primoz Jakelj (Veliki)

220. Istvan Harkai (Veliki)

221. Robert Bogdanić (Veliki)

222. Niko Senekovic (Veliki)

223. Igor Boršćak (Veliki)

224. Dražen Hrupek (MTB)

225. Domagoj Milaković (Veliki)

226. Dean Kocijan (Veliki)

227. Balázs Bangó (Srednji)

228. Martina Knapp (Srednji)

229. Gyula Sipos (Srednji)

230. Veronika Varjas (Srednji)

231. Ljubo Car (Veliki)

232. Kristijan Glavina (Veliki)

233. Željko Turk (Veliki)

234. Dejan Kovačić (Veliki)

235. Armin Sovar (Veliki)

236. Bálint Kobán (Srednji)

237. József Ónodi (Veliki)

238. Ivica Hrupek (MTB)

239. Balázs Márkus (Veliki)

240. Nóra Márkusné Helyei (Srednji)

241. Fülöp Márkus (Srednji)

242. András Márkus (Srednji)

243. Luka Baruškin (MTB)

244. Josip Vinko (Veliki)

245. Rita Szokoli (Srednji)

246. Albert Fakó (Srednji)

247. Anna Mihalcz (Srednji)

248. Karlo Horvat (Veliki)

249. Robert Kardinar (Veliki)

250. Hrvoje Kalšan (Srednji)

251. Hrvoje Kalšan (MTB)

252. Tihomir Trupković (Veliki)

253. Luka Beć (Veliki)

254. Perica Kisicek (MTB)

255. Sanja Kisicek (Obiteljski)

256. Leon Gabriel Kisicek (Obiteljski)

257. Luka Rafael Kisicek (Obiteljski)

258. Bojan Plohl (Srednji)

259. Djurdja Kišiček (Obiteljski)

260. Jana Kranjec (Srednji)

261. Sašo Kuralt (Srednji)

262. Ivan Kisicek (Obiteljski)

263. Ana Kuralt (Srednji)

264. Mićo Duspara (Veliki)

265. Bruno Horvat (Veliki)

266. Ana Marija Horvat (Veliki)

267. Tomislav Kelemen (Veliki)

268. István Gyenese (Veliki)

269. Lajos Gyenese (Srednji)

270. Boris Buhic (Veliki)

271. Filip Lučin (Veliki)

272. Irena Hočevar (Srednji)

273. Matej Antolin (Veliki)

274. Ivica Jurak (Veliki)

275. László Dr. Borda (Srednji)

276. Damjan Žižek (Srednji)

277. Renato Treska (Veliki)

278. Tomislav Horvat (Veliki)

279. Dejan Puhan (Srednji)

280. Lovro Posel (MTB)

281. Miljenko Vrbanec (Veliki)

282. Darko Jurman (Veliki)

283. Tomi Laslo (Veliki)

284. Attila Mentes (Veliki)

285. Nikolina Hojsak (Obiteljski)

286. Ferenc Nagy (Veliki)

287. Tadej Fabić (MTB)

289. Alida Sokolović (Srednji)

290. Slobodan Sokolović (Srednji)

291. Andrija Hojsak (Obiteljski)

292. Piroska Kozma (Veliki)

293. Péter Bende (Veliki)

294. Vjeran Kostovic (MTB)

295. Roman Cankar (Veliki)

296. Mentes László (Veliki)

297. Ferenc Vladár (Veliki)

298. Renato Sabolović (MTB)

299. Miljenko Vrbanec (Srednji)

300. Mario Sever (Obiteljski)

301. Ivan Kraljevic (MTB)

302. Gordana Jovanović (Obiteljski)

303. Goran Gal (Veliki)

304. Leon Anderlic (Obiteljski)

305. David Trstenjak (MTB)

306. Leonida Seruga (Obiteljski)

307. Nenad Novak (Veliki)

308. Manuel Fletko (MTB)

309. Slavica Erman (Srednji)

310. László Suhajda (Veliki)

311. Željko Šnajcer (Srednji)

312. Ivana Dusper (Veliki)

313. Jurica Šestak (MTB)

314. Károly Takács (Veliki)

315. Silvija Mateković-Matejak (Veliki)

316. Goran Iličić (MTB)

317. Balázs Láng (Veliki)

318. László Papp (Srednji)

319. Mitja Špilak (Veliki)

320. Ildikó Veress (Srednji)

321. Milan Mesić (Veliki)

322. Emil Ács (Veliki)

323. Barnabás Ács (Veliki)

324. Bruno Kos (MTB)

325. Friderika Mike (Srednji)

326. Viktor Bogdan (Srednji)

327. Nedeljko Matejak (Veliki)

328. Jelena Berečić (Srednji)

329. Željko Filipić (Srednji)

330. Ivan Lovrek (Srednji)

331. Leon Žižek (Srednji)

332. Lidija Levačić (Veliki)

333. Darko Levačić (Veliki)

334. Dario Škvorc (MTB)

335. Andrej Gazdag (Veliki)

336. Šimun Bilas (MTB)

337. Zlatko Kostric (Veliki)

338. Hrvoje Kuveždić (Veliki)

339. Zoltán Horváth (Veliki)

340. Tomislav Lončar (Veliki)

341. Márton Béres (Obiteljski)

342. Denis Halas (Srednji)

343. Zoltán Pölöskei (Veliki)

344. Vanja Rodiger-Pomor (Srednji)

345. Krešo Papec (Obiteljski)

346. Vanja Bartol Papec (Obiteljski)

347. Luka Milković (Veliki)

348. Tin Mikulić (Srednji)

349. Laura Mikulić (Obiteljski)

350. Krešimir Ruklić (Obiteljski)

351. András Kocsis (Veliki)

352. János Hőninger (Veliki)

353. Hrvoje Čavić (Veliki)

354. Barna Hőninger (Srednji)

355. Mónika Hőningerné Császár (Srednji)

356. Ida Trstenjak (Srednji)

357. Predrag Trstenjak (Srednji)

358. Matija Trstenjak (MTB)

359. Karlo Kolac (Srednji)

360. Klara Kolac (Obiteljski)

361. Mihael Peršak (MTB)

362. Marko Vinko (MTB)

363. Ivica Nerer (Veliki)

364. Miklós Pék (Veliki)

365. Katrin Nedeljko (MTB)

<< Povratak na 14. Panonski Maraton

odabir jezika